Totalwertung 10.9 km     Totalwertung 21,1 km     Totalwertung 2 km Kinderlauf     Nordic Walking

27. Famberglauf ( 14.06.09 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 97 Philipp Heinz Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen 00:39:34  M20 16,53
2 1 115 Uwe Rödiger WSC 07 Ruhla 00:41:31  M40 15,75
3 1 93 Michael Reich PSV Meiningen 00:41:36  M30 15,72
4 2 106 Enrico König Schmalkalder LV 00:41:44  M20 15,67
5 2 95 Jens Winkler Sporttam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:42:07  M40 15,53
6 2 107 Marcus Baldauf WSV Brotterode 00:42:43  M30 15,31
7 3 121 Eugen Schubert TU Ilmenau 00:44:23  M20 14,74
8 4 110 Matthias Storandt Wernshausen 00:44:54  M20 14,57
9 1 90 Stefanie Wiesmair Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen 00:46:04  W20 14,20
10 3 101 Matthias Hartmann Klings 00:46:25  M40 14,09
11 3 124 Alexander Kirchner SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld 00:47:14  M30 13,85
12 1 103 Romana Krause Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen 00:47:45  W45 13,70
13 4 111 Mario Schönknecht ZSG Waltershausen 00:47:57  M40 13,64
14 1 123 Falko Herting RSV Meiningen 00:48:01  M45 13,62
15 4 112 Christoph Kirchner SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld 00:48:08  M30 13,59
16 2 104 Thomas Gräf Kaltensundheim 00:48:39  M45 13,44
17 1 287 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 00:48:48  M50 13,40
18 5 139 Sebastian May SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:48:54  M20 13,37
19 3 78 Uwe Enge TSG Ruhla/Handball 00:49:38  M45 13,18
20 1 125 Ingo Peitz Lauffreunde Geba 00:49:46  M35 13,14
21 5 99 Ingo Reinhardt Bad Liebenstein 00:49:52  M40 13,11
22 6 134 Rene Röder SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:50:00  M20 13,08
23 2 122 Jan Bauer SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:51:25  M35 12,72
24 7 113 Kevin Kirchner Kaltenlengsfeld 00:51:56  M20 12,59
25 3 108 Steffen Lesser Bosch Eisenach 00:52:44  M35 12,40
26 4 118 Lars Tonnecker Bad Berka 00:52:58  M35 12,35
27 1 89 Nicole Romming Fitnessoase Ohrdruf 00:53:13  W35 12,29
28 8 127 Jens Müller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:53:25  M20 12,24
29 2 79 Dorothea Gohles TG 48 Schweinfurt 00:54:01  W20 12,11
30 9 105 Markus Kitzing Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:12  M20 12,07
31 1 100 Günther Ehrentraut Kaiseroda 00:54:30  M60 12,00
32 5 132 Stephan Kröling Fambach 00:54:49  M30 11,93
32 10 133 Tony Wagner SV Oberschönau 04 00:54:49  M20 11,93
32 10 135 Ronny Jäger SV 04 Oberschönau 00:54:49  M20 11,93
35 1 84 Ramona Limpert Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen 00:57:27  W30 11,38
36 1 119 Dieter Berz 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 00:57:30  M55 11,37
37 1 138 Dominik Jäger SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:33  MJB 11,36
38 1 88 Katrin Albrecht Lauftreff Breitungen 00:58:12  W40 11,24
39 12 136 Tim Lichtenheld SV 04 Oberschönau 00:58:23  M20 11,20
40 1 98 Andrea Hopf Rhöner WSV 00:58:28  W50 11,19
41 2 91 Hubert Biermann Eisenach 00:59:07  M50 11,06
42 2 87 Monika Beck Hünfelder SV & LT 00:59:50  W45 10,93
43 3 116 Jacqueline Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:00:13  W20 10,86
44 13 131 Marc Schneider SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 01:00:14  M20 10,86
45 3 86 Cornelia Kellermann PSV Meiningen 01:01:15  W45 10,68
46 4 120 Maria Schneider Fambach 01:01:49  W20 10,58
47 14 82 Kevin Scharfenberg Trusetal 01:02:02  M20 10,54
48 2 109 Manfred Recknagel SV Eintracht Altersbach 01:02:35  M55 10,45
49 15 137 Nico Holland-Moritz Ober-/Unterschönau 01:04:37  M20 10,12
50 5 96 Franziska Diezel SV Unterweid 01:04:44  W20 10,10
51 5 128 Mario Bauer MSV Fambach 01:05:24  M35 10,00
51 5 129 Dirk Schreiber WSV Asbach 01:05:24  M35 10,00
51 6 130 Jörg Häfner SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:05:24  M30 10,00
54 4 114 Elke Jahn Immelborn 01:05:25  W45 10,00
55 6 85 Grit Kellermann RSV Meiningen 01:07:41  W20 9,66
56 3 94 Peter Roscher Schweina 01:08:18  M55 9,58
57 5 80 Katja Schlichter 01:09:06  W45 9,46
57 1 102 Siegfried Reichardt TV Barchfeld 01:09:06  M70 9,46
59 7 117 Anja Last SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:14:41  W20 8,76
59 7 126 Grit Häfner SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:14:41  W20 8,76
61 1 177 Hubert Schulz WSV Trusetal 01:17:15  M75 8,47


27. Famberglauf ( 14.06.09 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 241 Benjamin Sperl Team Town&Country Häuser 01:16:28  M20 16,56
2 1 240 Jörg Krone Sportteam Steinbach 01:20:34  M40 15,71
2 2 279 Ronny Potschak LC Dübener Heide 01:20:34  M20 15,71
4 1 250 Peter Grüning SC Impuls Erfurt 01:26:16  M50 14,68
5 1 249 Rene Michl Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen 01:27:05  M35 14,54
6 2 247 Jörg Mahrt Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 01:27:52  M40 14,41
7 1 297 Thomas Krüger Marksuhl 01:28:15  M30 14,35
8 1 293 Lars Becker SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 01:29:17  M45 14,18
9 2 259 Christian Gauditz SV Normania Treffurt 01:29:25  M30 14,16
10 3 261 Roman Greifzu SV Unterweid 01:34:17  M20 13,43
11 3 277 Olaf Hollitzer Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 01:34:23  M40 13,41
12 2 253 Manfred Thoma Lauffreunde Geba 01:35:05  M50 13,31
13 2 262 Helmut Plogmann Berlin 01:35:36  M45 13,24
14 4 255 Stefan Happ Landeskapelle Eisenach 01:37:23  M20 13,00
15 4 295 Ralf Pastowski VIBA Anschütz-Team 01:38:44  M40 12,82
16 3 257 Jürgen Reich Kaltensundheim 01:39:14  M50 12,76
17 3 284 Heiko Bremmel Frankenstein 01:40:33  M45 12,59
18 2 244 Sven Schulz Rhöner WSV 01:41:21  M35 12,49
19 3 272 Arne Köhler SV Wartburgstadt 01:42:16  M35 12,38
20 1 283 Horst Bühner Wernshäuser Lauftreff 01:42:45  M65 12,32
21 4 271 Thomas Dietsch Schmalkalder LV 01:43:07  M45 12,28
22 1 268 Angelika Schubert Hünfelder SV & LT 01:43:09  W45 12,27
23 1 269 Maximilian Höfer Schmalkalder LV 01:43:48  MJB 12,20
24 4 270 Matthias Mittelsdorf Heßles 01:43:49  M35 12,19
25 1 260 Kurt Brachmann Das Meininger Theater 01:44:18  M55 12,14
26 5 254 Hans-Christoph Fichtner Eisenach 01:44:19  M40 12,14
27 2 280 Günter Böttger Normainia Treffurt 01:44:55  M55 12,07
28 1 267 Torben Beck Hünfelder SV & LT 01:44:59  MJA 12,06
29 1 278 Carolin Möller Lauftreff Breitungen 01:45:58  W20 11,95
30 2 265 Christian Peuker 01:47:31  MJA 11,77
31 5 273 Manuel Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:47:52  M20 11,74
32 6 299 Stephan Dittmar Schmalkalder LV 04 01:49:05  M40 11,61
33 3 245 Roland Berndt Erfurt 01:49:14  M55 11,59
34 4 248 Rainer Nothnagel Zella-Mehlis 01:49:15  M50 11,59
35 5 298 Hans-Martin Lemuth SV Metzels 01:49:31  M50 11,56
36 1 263 Jana Hoßfeld Winterstein 01:49:47  W30 11,53
37 1 290 Ria Recknagel SV Eintracht Altersbach 01:50:46  W55 11,43
38 6 238 Georg Brachmann ESV Lok Meiningen 01:52:48  M20 11,22
39 1 291 Rolf König GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:53:18  M60 11,17
40 5 256 Jan Matthes Lauftreff Breitungen 01:54:56  M45 11,02
41 6 296 Thomas Schmidt 1. Thür. Ballonfahrer Schmalk. 01:56:20  M50 10,88
42 6 264 Mathias Seehof 01:58:40  M45 10,67
43 7 266 Jens Wilhelm Fambach 01:58:56  M40 10,64
44 7 292 Norbert Brückner SV Mihla 01:59:00  M50 10,64
45 5 239 Michael Hopf Galerie Hopf 01:59:19  M35 10,61
46 8 282 Klaus Rittiger TV Barchfeld 01:59:25  M50 10,60
47 1 294 Ute Ley Schmalkalden 02:02:48  W40 10,31
48 7 242 Ronald Heiderich Eisenach 02:04:20  M45 10,18
49 1 258 Horst Diele MT Melsungen 02:05:12  M70 10,11
50 2 289 Stefanie Pfannstiel Uni BWM 02:05:19  W20 10,10
51 8 281 Lutz Storch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:06:36  M45 10,00
52 9 286 Manfred Danz WSV Trusetal 02:10:28  M45 9,70
53 7 274 Steven Kitzing Lauftreff Breitungen 02:13:58  M20 9,45
53 8 275 Veit Kitzing Lauftreff Breitungen 02:13:58  M40 9,45
55 2 276 Evelyn Poller Lauftreff Breitungen 02:16:29  W40 9,28
56 1 251 Thomas Nävie Rhöngymnasium Kaltensundheim 02:20:52  MSB 8,99
57 9 252 Michael Nävie Kegelclub Kaltensundheim 02:20:54  M40 8,99


27. Famberglauf ( 14.06.09 ) - Totalwertung 2 km Kinderlauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 496 Maurice Mittelsdorf Schmalkalder LV 04 00:06:38  MSB 18,09
2 1 497 Philipp Schreiber Schmalkalder LV 04 00:06:57  MSC 17,27
3 1 495 Lucas Weyh Fambach 00:07:00  MSD 17,14
4 2 494 Philipp Andersch Breitungen 00:07:14  MSB 16,59
5 1 499 Svenja Rommel WSV 07 Steinbach 00:07:15  WSD 16,55
6 2 483 Julian Eifart Steinbach 00:07:41  MSD 15,62
7 3 486 Lucas Neitzel Steinbach 00:07:54  MSB 15,19
8 2 484 Florian Groß Steinbach 00:08:00  MSC 15,00
9 1 488 Anna Messerschmidt Fambach 00:08:01  WSB 14,97
10 1 480 Annalena Sittig Heßles 00:08:20  WSC 14,40
11 2 485 Laura Groß Steinbach 00:08:28  WSD 14,17
12 1 498 Niklas Mittelsdorf Schmalkalder LV 00:08:47  MSE 13,66
13 3 490 Lisa Römhild Fambach 00:08:51  WSD 13,56
13 3 491 Maria Römhild Fambach 00:08:51  WSD 13,56
15 5 482 Sophia Eifart Steinbach 00:08:53  WSD 13,51
16 3 493 Tom Faber Fambach 00:08:58  MSD 13,38
17 2 487 Lea Kühn Steinbach 00:09:45  WSC 12,31
18 2 492 Miclas Weyrauch Seligenthal 00:10:49  MSE 11,09
19 1 475 Elisa Hüfner Fambach 00:11:20  WK 10,59
19 1 489 Nadine Ilgen Fambach 00:11:20  WK 10,59
21 1 481 Fabian Groß Steinbach 00:12:03  MK 9,96


27. Famberglauf ( 14.06.09 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 908 Peter Fichner Wolfsburg-Unkeroda 01:23:45 7,81
1 915 Werner Groß Bad Liebenstein 01:23:45 7,81
3 909 Bernd Kaiser Trusetal 01:24:53 7,70
4 906 Christine Gohles PSV Erfurt 01:27:49 7,45
5 914 Matthias Groß 01:28:31 7,39
6 910 Anja Kümpel Fambach 01:33:08 7,02
6 911 Elke Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:33:08 7,02
8 912 Susann Wegner Brotterode 01:41:46 6,43
8 913 Uta Raßbach WSV Brotterode 01:41:46 6,43