34. Famberglauf ( 12.06.16 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 49 Jan Heymel Fambach 00:41:38  MHK 15,71
2 1 41 Michael Heymel FSV Breitungen 00:42:11  M30 15,50
3 1 29 Jens Winkler Pummpälz e.V. 00:43:06  M45 15,17
4 2 57 Markus Legenmajer Oberschönau 00:43:33  M30 15,02
5 1 17 Nicole Kruhme Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:43:48  W30 14,93
6 1 26 Thomas Krüger KS-Sportsworld 00:45:25  M40 14,40
7 3 46 Markus Gräf Kaltensundheim 00:45:43  M30 14,31
8 1 10 Michael Fischer Immelborn 00:46:00  M35 14,22
9 2 11 Markus Gernke Werratal Runners 00:47:14  M40 13,85
10 2 21 Ronald Kammler Klingser SV 00:47:44  M45 13,70
11 3 60 Björn Mey Werratal Runners 00:49:13  M45 13,29
12 2 33 Tony Wagner SG Ober-/Unterchönau 00:49:24  M35 13,24
13 1 40 Andreas Krauß WSV 08 Lauscha 00:51:58  M55 12,58
14 3 12 Peter Storandt Niederschmalkalden 00:53:11  M40 12,30
15 4 37 Mario Schönknecht ZSG Waltershausen 00:53:39  M45 12,19
16 4 63 Jan Bauer SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:54:40  M40 11,96
17 2 52 Tony Schwabe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:02  MHK 11,88
18 1 5 Silvia Bärwolf Lauftreff Breitungen 00:55:26  W55 11,80
19 5 14 Mario Andrä Lauftreff Breitungen 00:55:40  M45 11,75
20 3 36 Alexander Möller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:55:59  MHK 11,68
21 4 2 Holger Simon Schmalkalden 00:57:09  M30 11,44
22 5 58 Jens Müller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:25  M30 11,39
23 1 47 Yvonne Oetzel SSV Bad Salzungen 00:58:23  W40 11,20
24 6 59 Kay Frisch Lauftreff Breitungen 00:58:38  M45 11,15
25 2 39 Bernd Güth LT Altensteiner Park 00:58:54  M55 11,10
26 1 61 Wolfgang Schellenberg SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:58:59  M50 11,09
27 4 31 Paul Radicke Lauftreff Breitungen 00:59:03  MHK 11,08
28 7 30 Helge Fritzschmer Lauftreff Breitungen 00:59:05  M45 11,07
29 2 45 Stefanie Finsterbusch-Kettner LV Laubegast 00:59:08  W30 11,06
30 8 13 Heinrich Söbke fit & run Weimar 00:59:10  M45 11,05
31 1 27 Sabine Wahrenberg Lauffreunde Dittmar Schmalk. 00:59:34  W50 10,98
32 6 32 Christian Möller SG Ober-/Unterschönau 00:59:39  M30 10,96
33 9 56 Markus Ring Erfurt 00:59:48  M45 10,94
34 10 55 Christian Flörsch Eintracht Läufer 01:00:01  M45 10,90
35 2 3 Manuela Rohloff Merkers 01:00:23  W40 10,83
36 7 34 Ronny Jäger SG Ober-/Unterschönau 01:00:30  M30 10,81
37 8 38 Florian Crusius ZSG Waltershausen 01:00:56  M30 10,73
38 1 8 Saskia Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 01:01:08  W45 10,70
39 1 44 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell GRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:01:20  M70 10,66
40 3 6 Ralf Weiprecht Stadtlengsfeld 01:01:32  M35 10,63
41 1 43 Karl Iffert Wernshäuser Lauftreff 01:01:42  M60 10,60
42 2 24 Katrin Bing Rhöner WSV 01:02:00  W50 10,55
43 11 51 Ralf Kiehm Wasungen 01:06:27  M45 9,84
44 3 42 Nadine Hiller Nofretete e.V. 01:06:32  W30 9,83
45 1 22 Peter Last 01:06:42  M65 9,81
46 2 62 Jan Matthes Lauftreff Breitungen 01:07:16  M50 9,72
47 4 54 Stefan Römhild Heßles 01:07:48  M35 9,65
48 1 4 Laura Wambera 01:09:42  WHK 9,38
49 1 15 Ludwig Amarell GMRLV LG Süd 01:10:19  M80 9,30
50 2 50 Ulrike Winges VIBA Anschütz Team 01:10:22  W45 9,29
51 5 28 Jörg Häfner Eisenach 01:11:14  M35 9,18
52 5 53 Mario Bauer MSV Fambach 01:11:17  M40 9,17
53 2 25 Peter Roscher Aleas-Sanitas 01:13:07  M60 8,94
54 5 35 David Matthei SG Ober-/Unterschönau 01:13:11  MHK 8,94
55 6 9 Christian Stimmel Hobbyläufer 01:15:22  M35 8,68
56 3 48 Kristin Heinecke Drage 01:17:57  W45 8,39
57 3 16 Mario Beck LT Altensteiner Park 01:18:04  M50 8,38
58 1 23 Annerose Blümel Gutmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 01:22:53  W65 7,89


34. Famberglauf ( 12.06.16 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 179 Denny Holland-Moritz Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:24:51  M30 14,92
2 1 181 Robert Heß 01:27:10  M35 14,52
3 1 168 Andreas Volk Run & Bike Club SM 01:32:07  M40 13,74
4 1 187 Dirk Fräntzki Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:32:51  M45 13,63
5 2 180 Maik Hermann GMRLV 01:33:50  M30 13,49
6 3 177 Friedemann Brinkel Eisenach 01:35:03  M30 13,32
7 2 162 Tilo Renner WSV Struth-Helmershof 01:36:55  M40 13,06
8 4 186 Maik Heller Schmalkalden 01:37:10  M30 13,03
9 1 193 Jens Arnold SVV Schmalkalden 01:38:47  M50 12,82
10 2 163 Stefan Baumann Altersbach 01:39:59  M45 12,66
11 2 184 Volker König Schmalkalder LV 01:40:37  M50 12,58
12 1 176 Reiner Kallenbach PSV Meiningen 01:41:59  M65 12,41
13 3 199 Michael Schönau Vitusteam Vacha 01:43:15  M40 12,26
14 1 178 Stephan Brinkel Eisenach 01:44:30  M55 12,11
15 2 182 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:44:40  M55 12,10
16 3 165 Heinz-Peter Jäger Triathlon Eisenach 01:46:35  M45 11,88
17 4 171 Jens Wilhelm Fambach 01:48:28  M45 11,67
17 2 169 Stephan Kröling SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:48:28  M35 11,67
19 5 170 Florian Kettner LV Laubegast 01:51:28  M30 11,36
20 5 167 Rene Möller Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:52:03  M45 11,30
21 1 197 Ramona Michl 01:54:20  W35 11,07
22 3 166 Bernd Fallenstein RTV-Haselgrund 01:57:09  M55 10,81
23 3 164 Stephan Dittmar Schmalkalder LV 04 01:58:19  M50 10,70
24 2 189 Jürgen Rößler GMRLV 01:58:52  M65 10,65
25 4 194 Reinhard Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 02:00:00  M50 10,55
26 1 200 Carolin Hilpert Rennsteiglaufverein 02:03:45  WHK 10,23
27 6 175 Manuel Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 02:04:40  M30 10,16
28 3 159 Marc Schneider SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 02:05:47  M35 10,06
29 5 172 Ralf Roth Randspringer Bad Salzungen 02:07:28  M50 9,93
30 1 173 Horst Bühner Lauftreff Breitungen 02:09:07  M70 9,81
31 4 195 Thomas Wambera 02:10:43  M35 9,69
32 5 196 Dietrich Pagel 02:13:39  M35 9,47
33 1 191 Stephanie Zamzow Rhöner WSV 02:22:46  W55 8,87
33 1 190 Andrea Hopf Rhöner WSV 02:22:46  W55 8,87
35 6 183 Holger Zscharnt DAV Inselberg 02:28:06  M45 8,55
36 1 188 Jacqueline Beck LT Altensteiner Park 02:44:14  W45 7,71
36 1 192 Annette Remde LT Altensteiner Park 02:44:14  W50 7,71


34. Famberglauf ( 12.06.16 ) - Totalwertung 1,6 km Kinderlauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 286 Marvin Werner Schmalkalder LV 00:06:29  MU14 14,81
2 2 287 Jacob Seul Schmalkalder LV 00:06:50  MU14 14,05
3 1 310 Anna-Amalia Riechel WSV Steinbach 07 00:07:06  WU12 13,52
4 1 307 Nathalie Möller WSV Steinbach 00:07:07  WU14 13,49
5 1 284 Vincent Kuhn Schmalkalder LV 00:07:08  MU12 13,46
6 3 285 Lois Fräntzki Schmalkalder LV 00:07:09  MU14 13,43
7 2 282 Emilia Dittmar Schmalkalder LV 00:07:10  WU12 13,40
8 1 297 Paul-Luis Ullrich Fambach 00:07:33  MU10 12,72
9 3 308 Kati Quasniczka WSV Steinbach 07 00:07:39  WU12 12,55
10 1 309 Lotta-Luisa Riechel WSV Steinbach 00:07:51  WU10 12,23
11 2 301 Amelie Flörsch Flomborn 00:08:06  WU14 11,85
12 2 283 Anthony-Cornelius Höpfer Schmalkalder LV 00:08:20  MU12 11,52
13 2 293 Emma Reum Wahles 00:08:25  WU10 11,41
14 3 288 Sophia Schindler Schmalkalder LV 00:08:50  WU10 10,87
15 2 300 Roman Kiehm Wasungen 00:09:04  MU10 10,59
16 3 316 Elisa Hüfner Fambach 00:09:05  WU14 10,57
17 4 303 Stina Fleischmann Wernshausen 00:09:07  WU12 10,53
18 3 313 Nikita Bauer Fambach 00:09:14  MU10 10,40
19 4 311 Leonie Wojciechowskie WSV Steinbach 07 00:09:32  WU10 10,07
20 4 312 Leo Weisheit Fambach 00:09:33  MU10 10,05
21 1 315 Louis Kümpel Fambach-Heßles 00:09:44  MU8 9,86
22 5 304 Anton Römhild Heßles 00:09:49  MU10 9,78
23 6 306 Oskar Hartmann Fambach 00:09:51  MU10 9,75
24 7 302 Georg Ötzel Fambach 00:10:23  MU10 9,25
25 2 299 Colin Bauer Fambach 00:10:24  MU8 9,23
25 2 305 Johan Hartmann Fambach 00:10:24  MU8 9,23
27 1 314 Selma Marr Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:10:28  WU8 9,17
28 5 280 Marlene Üllner Zella-Mehlis 00:10:47  WU12 8,90
29 4 290 Lena Köhler Trusetal 00:11:10  WU14 8,60
30 1 289 Christoph Pabst Bad Soden-Salmünster 00:11:20  MU16 8,47
31 2 292 Maria Reum Wahles 00:11:23  WU8 8,43
32 4 291 Paul Reum Wahles 00:11:25  MU14 8,41
33 1 295 Lilly-Michelle Bach Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:11:35  WU16 8,29
33 5 294 Sarah Seling Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:11:35  WU14 8,29
33 2 296 Maria-Madlen Winter Seinbach-Hallenberg 00:11:35  WU16 8,29
36 4 317 Maxim Messerschmidt Fambach 00:11:40  MU8 8,23
37 5 298 Matteo Bauer Fambach 00:13:43  MU8 7,00


34. Famberglauf ( 12.06.16 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 18 Beate Malsch 1. Karateverein Schmalkalden. 01:27:51 7,44
2 20 Waldemar Pidde Waltershausen 01:33:07 7,02
3 19 Reiner Lösch SG Blau-Weiß Schwallungen 01:33:41 6,98


34. Famberglauf ( 12.06.16 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 174 Rolf Weinberger Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. 02:33:35 8,24
2 161 Anke Mey Tiefenort 02:46:15 7,62
2 160 Andrea Frisch Bärfelser Säcke 02:46:15 7,62
4 185 Herbert Semisch Meiningen 02:48:51 7,50