36. Famberglauf ( 10.06.18 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 53 Denny Holland-Moritz Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:41:04  M30 15,93
2 1 12 Robert Heß SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 00:41:31  M35 15,75
3 1 47 Jens Winkler Pummpälz-Verein 00:42:15  M50 15,48
4 1 39 Sebastian Mayer Eisenach 00:42:38  MHK 15,34
5 1 51 Dirk Fräntzki Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:44:03  M45 14,85
6 2 10 Michael Fischer Immelborn 00:44:43  M35 14,63
7 1 25 Nicole Kruhme Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:45:51  W30 14,26
8 2 33 Thilo Köhler Werratal Runners 00:46:20  M30 14,12
9 2 19 Fredy Walch PSV Meiningen / Rhöner WSV 00:47:03  M50 13,90
10 3 14 Thomas Schmitt www.foto-schmitt.de 00:47:15  M50 13,84
11 1 22 Matthias Könitzer Benshausen 00:47:21  M40 13,81
12 2 30 Markus Greinke Werratal Runners 00:47:44  M40 13,70
13 3 40 Michael Windt Reitverein Edlauu 00:47:58  M35 13,63
14 4 55 Thomas Lösch GMRLV 00:48:05  M50 13,60
15 4 49 Tony Wagner SG Ober-/Unterchönau 00:48:43  M35 13,42
16 3 32 Steffen Senf Werratal Runners 00:49:20  M30 13,26
17 1 34 Fred Kranz Empfetshausen 00:49:46  M55 13,14
18 5 6 Jens Arnold SVV Schmalkalden 00:51:32  M50 12,69
19 5 69 Roman Greifzu Unterweid 00:51:51  M35 12,61
20 1 29 Svenja Rommel SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 00:52:04  WU20 12,56
21 4 60 Udo Gogga Blau-Weiß Wipfratal 00:52:53  M30 12,37
22 1 54 Jakob Sittig Heßles 00:53:11  MU14 12,30
23 1 8 Saskia Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 00:54:24  W50 12,02
24 2 36 Steffen Laudage Zella 00:54:49  M55 11,93
25 2 59 Jacqueline Volk Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:52  W30 11,92
26 1 28 Reinhard Ruppert Fischbach 00:55:14  M60 11,84
27 2 65 Jan Bauer SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:56:09  M45 11,65
28 2 7 Sabine Wahrenberg Lauftreff Breitungen 00:56:42  W50 11,53
29 3 167 Wolfgang Schellenberg SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:00  M55 11,47
30 6 68 Jens Müller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:19  M35 11,41
31 3 37 Michael Legenmajer SV Oberschönau 00:58:07  M40 11,25
32 1 2 Jürgen Rößler GMRLV 00:58:14  M65 11,23
33 4 16 Stefan Rasche Bad Salzungen 00:58:43  M40 11,14
34 5 57 Thomas Hartmann TUS Meimers 00:58:48  M40 11,12
35 2 50 David Matthei SG Ober-/Unterschönau 00:59:10  MHK 11,05
36 1 1 Manuela Rohloff Merkers 00:59:15  W45 11,04
37 2 62 Frank Pechholz Herzog-Georg-Laufteam 00:59:44  M60 10,95
38 7 31 Karsten Scherstein Werratal Runners 01:00:30  M35 10,81
39 6 46 Stefan Römhild Heßles 01:01:47  M40 10,59
40 3 13 Frances Eck Schmalkalden 01:02:28  W30 10,47
41 1 44 Reiner Kallenbach PSV Meiningen 01:03:54  M70 10,23
42 4 61 Bernd Güth Bärfelser Säcke 01:04:24  M55 10,16
43 5 66 Marco Ullrich Heßles 01:04:38  M30 10,12
44 7 11 Ralf Weiprecht Stadtlengsfeld 01:04:43  M40 10,11
45 2 41 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:04:57  M70 10,07
46 2 64 Ralf Zobirei SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 01:06:05  M65 9,90
47 3 43 Horst Bühner Lauftreff Breitungen 01:08:10  M70 9,59
48 1 67 Tom Faber Fambach 01:08:34  MU18 9,54
49 3 48 Peter Roscher Pumpälz Team 01:09:43  M65 9,38
50 1 5 Nadine Thomas Eisenach 01:09:46  WHK 9,37
51 4 42 Rolf König GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:10:46  M70 9,24
51 4 38 Jana Schellenberger Haseltalläufer 01:10:46  W30 9,24
53 2 9 Katja Geißhirt Lauftreff Breitungen 01:10:53  WHK 9,23
54 4 45 Peter Last Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 01:11:35  M65 9,14
55 3 58 Mario Bauer MSV Fambach 01:12:28  M45 9,02
56 4 63 Dirk Schreiber WSV Asbach 01:12:33  M45 9,01
57 1 26 Kathrin Schmidt Fambach 01:12:47  W40 8,99
57 2 56 Katharina Sittig Heßles 01:12:47  W45 8,99
57 1 24 Susanne Sußdorf 01:12:47  W40 8,99
57 1 23 Sandra Römhild 01:12:47  W35 8,99
61 5 35 Klaus-Dieter Rübsam Unterbreizbach 01:13:21  M55 8,92
62 6 15 Jan Matthes Lauftreff Breitungen 01:16:49  M55 8,51
63 3 52 Katrin Möller WSV Brotterode 01:21:32  W50 8,02


36. Famberglauf ( 10.06.18 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 172 Marcus Baldauf Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:25:02  M40 14,89
2 1 178 Maik Heller Lauftreff Breitungen 01:27:00  M35 14,55
3 2 186 Rene Michl Bad Salzungen 01:28:26  M40 14,32
4 2 182 Friedemann Brinkel Eisenach 01:30:59  M35 13,91
5 3 179 Kai Frieß Meininger MTB Club 01:35:15  M35 13,29
6 4 181 Manuel Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:36:25  M35 13,13
7 1 199 Mario Schiffhauer SV 1930 Frauensee 01:37:08  M50 13,03
8 2 165 Andreas Bock TV Barchfeld 01:37:38  M50 12,97
9 1 168 Michael Dietzel Bosch Eisenach 01:39:21  M45 12,74
10 3 197 Andreas Jonik Herda 01:39:26  M40 12,73
11 3 174 Stefan Baumann Altersbach 01:39:39  M50 12,70
12 1 198 Bodo Möller Potsdamer Laufclub 01:42:40  M55 12,33
13 2 200 Michael Schönau Vitusteam Vacha 01:43:25  M45 12,24
14 4 171 Ralf Pastowski Viba-Anschütz Team 01:45:52  M50 11,96
15 3 187 Marco Güth LG QUERBEET 01:47:02  M45 11,83
16 2 183 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:47:11  M55 11,81
17 4 193 Mario Andrä Lauftreff Breitungen 01:47:37  M45 11,76
18 1 185 Ramona Michl Bad Salzungen 01:48:53  W40 11,63
19 3 169 Bernd Fallenstein RTV-Haselgrund 01:49:45  M55 11,54
20 5 173 Jens Wilhelm Fambach 01:57:26  M45 10,78
21 1 175 Katrin Albrecht Lauftreff Breitungen 01:58:54  W45 10,65
22 1 194 Holger Simon Schmalkaldenn 01:58:57  M30 10,64
23 6 164 Torsten Pfaff TV Barchfeld 01:59:33  M45 10,59
23 5 180 Heinz-Peter Jäger TV Barchfeld 01:59:33  M50 10,59
25 7 177 Steffen Usbeck Floh-Seligenthal 02:02:18  M45 10,35
26 1 166 Roland Berndt Erfurt 02:06:54  M65 9,98
27 1 184 Katrin Bing Rhöner WSV 02:07:27  W50 9,93
28 6 176 Helge Fritzschner Lauftreff Breitungen 02:07:49  M50 9,90
29 2 170 Susanne Kunz Therapie-Zentrum Pferdestärken 02:14:54  W50 9,38
30 1 188 Stephanie Zamzow Rhöner WSV 02:18:42  W60 9,13
30 1 189 Andrea Hopf Rhöner WSV 02:18:42  W55 9,13
32 7 191 Veit Kitzing Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19  M50 8,54
32 2 192 Johannes Günther Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19  M30 8,54


36. Famberglauf ( 10.06.18 ) - Totalwertung 1,6 km Kinderlauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 347 Louis Fräntzki Schmalkalder LV 00:06:14  MU16 15,40
2 1 344 Anthony Cornelius Höpfner Schmalkalder LV 00:06:16  MU14 15,32
3 1 343 Emilia Dittmar Schmalkalder LV 00:06:30  WU14 14,77
4 1 358 Paul Louis Ullrich Fambach 00:06:42  MU12 14,33
5 2 342 Janis Kupke Schmalkalder SV 00:06:50  MU14 14,05
6 1 320 Melina Marie Klinzing Schmalkalder LV 00:07:00  WU16 13,71
7 3 338 Hannes Henhke Schmalaklder LV 00:07:15  MU14 13,24
8 2 318 Niklas Reinhardt SV Trusetal 05 00:07:41  MU12 12,49
9 2 340 Felina Schmidt Schmalklader LV 00:07:42  WU14 12,47
10 3 355 Nikita Bauer Schmelkalder LV 00:08:00  MU12 12,00
11 1 335 Lina Schuch Linengericht 00:08:02  WU10 11,95
12 1 354 Nils Göpel SV Wenshausen 00:08:06  MU10 11,85
13 2 349 Johan Hartmann SW Fambach 00:08:12  MU10 11,71
14 1 333 Frida Petter WSV Trusetal 00:08:16  WU8 11,61
15 3 341 Gabriel Schatt Schmalkalder LV 00:08:21  MU10 11,50
16 4 360 Louis Kümpel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:08:24  MU10 11,43
17 5 351 Colin Bauer MSV Fambach 00:08:30  MU10 11,29
18 3 339 Ronja Ehrenteit Schmalkalder LV 00:08:38  WU14 11,12
19 2 334 Josephine Wagner 00:08:42  WU10 11,03
20 2 336 Charlotte Schuch Linsengericht 00:08:50  WU8 10,87
21 4 345 Anton Römhild Fambach-Wenshausen 00:08:55  MU12 10,77
22 5 348 Oskar Hartmann SW Fambach 00:09:08  MU12 10,51
23 6 350 Leo Weisheit Fambach Wernshausen 00:09:15  MU12 10,38
24 7 337 Luca Reum Fambach 00:09:33  MU12 10,05
25 3 331 Maja Dietzel WSV Brotterode 00:09:43  WU10 9,88
26 3 332 Luisa Dietzel WSV Brotterode 00:09:53  WU8 9,71
27 4 353 Lucia Köhler Fambach 00:09:59  WU8 9,62
28 5 330 Zazou Ilgen SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:10:08  WU8 9,47
29 1 325 Jonas Braband SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:10:22  MU8 9,26
30 4 356 Kimi Bräuer Eppendorf 00:10:30  WU10 9,14
31 2 352 Matteo Bauer MSV Fambach 00:10:45  MU8 8,93
32 3 359 Carl Ullrich Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:10:52  MU8 8,83
33 6 327 Paula Volk SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:11:17  WU8 8,51
34 7 326 Zoe Flaschenträger SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:11:18  WU8 8,50
35 4 328 Cedric Riedl SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:12:20  MU8 7,78
36 5 321 Felix Braband SV Schwarz Weiß Fambach 00:12:38  MU8 7,60
37 8 357 Mila Weinert Eppendorf 00:12:47  WU8 7,51
38 6 324 Leon Maximilian Vogel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:12:56  MU8 7,42
39 7 319 John Georg Petter Fambach 00:13:07  MU8 7,32
40 8 322 Carl Braband SV Schwarz Weiß Fambach 00:13:33  MU8 7,08
41 9 329 Tarja Mangold SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:13:58  WU8 6,87
42 10 323 Greta Dorothea Müller SV Schwarz Weiß Fambach 00:14:10  WU8 6,78
43 11 346 Klara Römhild Heßles 00:17:15  WU8 5,57


36. Famberglauf ( 10.06.18 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 20 Beate Malsch 1. Karateverein Schmalkalden 01:29:25 7,31
2 886 Waldemar Pidde Waltershausen 01:41:36 6,44
3 887 Silke Lösch GMRLV 01:42:19 6,39
4 21 Reiner Lösch Rennsteiglaufverein 01:42:21 6,39


36. Famberglauf ( 10.06.18 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 888 Frank Petzold Dresden 02:46:42 7,59