1. Total-Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2018

16. Rhöner Volkslauf 15.04.2018

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Jan Heymel M30 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 01:31:36 13,76
1 RVL2018 01:31:36 13,76
2 2 Roland Ziegaus MHK TV 1897 Velburg / Team Oberpflaz 01:33:41 13,45
2 RVL2018 01:33:41 13,45
3 3 Mathias Eck M35 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:37:29 12,93
3 RVL2018 01:37:29 12,93
4 4 Maik Heller M35 Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. 01:37:49 12,88
4 RVL2018 01:37:49 12,88
5 5 Marcel Ernst M30 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:40:48 12,50
5 RVL2018 01:40:48 12,50
6 6 Silvio Vollstädt M45 RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 01:43:12 12,21
6 RVL2018 01:43:12 12,21
7 7 Tobias Emmrich M30 1.TSV Bad Salzungen 01:46:52 11,79
7 RVL2018 01:46:52 11,79
8 9 Dominique Messerschmidt M40 01:47:16 11,75
9 RVL2018 01:47:16 11,75
9 10 Mario Schiffhauer M50 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:47:48 11,69
10 RVL2018 01:47:48 11,69
10 11 Cornelius Treis MU18 01:48:34 11,61
11 RVL2018 01:48:34 11,61
11 12 Markus Peter MHK 01:48:42 11,59
12 RVL2018 01:48:42 11,59
12 13 Kai Frieß M35 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:49:37 11,49
13 RVL2018 01:49:37 11,49
13 14 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:50:38 13,03
14 RVL2018 00:50:38 13,03
14 14 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:51:26 11,31
14 RVL2018 01:51:26 11,31
15 15 Rene August M30 01:52:08 11,24
15 RVL2018 01:52:08 11,24
16 16 Florian Schache M35 Eisenach 01:52:09 11,23
16 RVL2018 01:52:09 11,23
17 17 Michael Glüber M45 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:52:23 11,21
17 RVL2018 01:52:23 11,21
18 18 Michael Recknagel M55 00:52:11 12,65
18 RVL2018 00:52:11 12,65
19 19 Andre Müller M40 01:54:11 11,03
19 RVL2018 01:54:11 11,03
20 20 Marcel Bilek M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:59:03 10,58
20 RVL2018 01:59:03 10,58
21 21 Christian Dietzel M35 01:59:13 10,57
21 RVL2018 01:59:13 10,57
22 23 Steffen Kaiser M45 02:00:47 10,43
23 RVL2018 02:00:47 10,43
23 25 Nils Rutkowski M55 00:54:20 12,15
25 RVL2018 00:54:20 12,15
24 28 Andreas Kind M35 02:04:15 10,14
28 RVL2018 02:04:15 10,14
25 30 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:55:56 11,80
30 RVL2018 00:55:56 11,80
26 30 Matthias Lemuth M40 Lauffreunde metzels 02:06:19 9,97
30 RVL2018 02:06:19 9,97
27 33 Reinhard Ruppert M60 Fischbach 00:56:44 11,63
33 RVL2018 00:56:44 11,63
28 33 Jonas Trautmann MU20 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:08:03 9,84
33 RVL2018 02:08:03 9,84
29 34 Rene Heilwagen M50 10.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 02:09:11 9,75
34 RVL2018 02:09:11 9,75
30 35 Volker Jungmann M50 Leimbach 02:09:25 9,74
35 RVL2018 02:09:25 9,74
31 36 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 02:09:49 9,71
36 RVL2018 02:09:49 9,71
32 37 Steffen Bott M45 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:09:59 9,69
37 RVL2018 02:09:59 9,69
33 38 Knut Schmidt M45 Bärfelser Säcke 02:10:53 9,63
38 RVL2018 02:10:53 9,63
34 41 Lothar Kind M30 02:14:58 9,34
41 RVL2018 02:14:58 9,34
35 42 Florian Ritter MHK Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:17:18 9,18
42 RVL2018 02:17:18 9,18
36 43 Andreas Mattha M50 SV 1960 Metzels e.V. 02:17:56 9,13
43 RVL2018 02:17:56 9,13
37 44 Holger Simon M30 Schmalkalden 02:17:59 9,13
44 RVL2018 02:17:59 9,13
38 47 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:32 11,09
47 RVL2018 00:59:32 11,09
39 47 Robert Schumann M30 02:25:12 8,68
47 RVL2018 02:25:12 8,68
40 48 Olaf Langguth M50 Schmalkalden 02:28:13 8,50
48 RVL2018 02:28:13 8,50
41 52 Dirk Bomberg M60 Impuls Erfurt 01:01:41 10,70
52 RVL2018 01:01:41 10,70
42 52 Jürgen Trautmann M45 02:34:49 8,14
52 RVL2018 02:34:49 8,14
43 54 Manfred Thoma M60 LG Rippershausen 01:02:10 10,62
54 RVL2018 01:02:10 10,62
44 57 Michael Neubauer MHK 02:41:26 7,81
57 RVL2018 02:41:26 7,81
45 58 Olaf Eckert M45 VV Werratal 02:43:16 7,72
58 RVL2018 02:43:16 7,72
46 60 Gert Hoppstock M55 SV Kaltenborn 01:03:22 10,42
60 RVL2018 01:03:22 10,42
47 61 Bernd Weimar M55 Kaltensundheim 01:03:54 10,33
61 RVL2018 01:03:54 10,33
48 61 Holger Zscharnt M45 DAV Inselberg 02:57:13 7,11
61 RVL2018 02:57:13 7,11
49 62 Hartmut Grosch M60 Team Nutrilite 01:04:13 10,28
62 RVL2018 01:04:13 10,28
50 72 Donald Müller M55 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:06:36 9,91
72 RVL2018 01:06:36 9,91
51 76 Reinhard Sauer M55 Stadtlengsfeld 01:06:56 9,86
76 RVL2018 01:06:56 9,86
52 78 Jochen Bachmann M60 Bärfelser Säcke 01:07:19 9,80
78 RVL2018 01:07:19 9,80
53 82 Bernd Heincke M75 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:09:49 9,45
82 RVL2018 01:09:49 9,45
54 91 Ludwig Amarell M80 01:11:11 9,27
91 RVL2018 01:11:11 9,27
55 92 Peter Last M65 Wanderverein Schwallungen 01:11:31 9,23
92 RVL2018 01:11:31 9,23
56 95 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:13:29 8,98
95 RVL2018 01:13:29 8,98
57 97 Stephan Dietz M55 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:14:37 8,85
97 RVL2018 01:14:37 8,85
58 103 Klaus Meier M70 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:17:54 8,47
103 RVL2018 01:17:54 8,47
59 107 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:19:15 8,33
107 RVL2018 01:19:15 8,33
60 108 Jürgen Ellerkamm M80 SV Kyffhäuser 01:20:59 8,15
108 RVL2018 01:20:59 8,15
61 114 Rainer Müller M60 Herpf 01:26:35 7,62
114 RVL2018 01:26:35 7,62


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Anna-Lena Klee W35 SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:47:08 14
1 RVL2018 00:47:08 14
2 2 Cindy Kammler WU20 Rhöner WSV 00:49:35 13,31
2 RVL2018 00:49:35 13,31
3 3 Svenja Rommel WU20 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 00:53:46 12,28
3 RVL2018 00:53:46 12,28
4 4 Emilia Fuß WU14 Rhöner WSV 00:57:48 11,42
4 RVL2018 00:57:48 11,42
5 5 Manuela Rohloff W45 Merkers 00:58:56 11,20
5 RVL2018 00:58:56 11,20
6 6 Lena Rödel WHK TV 48 Erlangen 00:59:07 11,16
6 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
7 7 Helen Richter WHK Skiteam Fuchs 00:59:07 11,16
7 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
8 8 Alexandra Günther W40 00:59:24 11,11
8 RVL2018 00:59:24 11,11
9 9 Sophie Welle WHK 01:00:40 10,88
9 RVL2018 01:00:40 10,88
10 10 Lisa Walter WHK Kaltennordheim 01:02:11 10,61
10 RVL2018 01:02:11 10,61
11 11 Kerstin Müller W50 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:02:19 10,59
11 RVL2018 01:02:19 10,59
12 12 Juliane Hill W35 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:02:20 10,59
12 RVL2018 01:02:20 10,59
13 13 Ann-Kathrin Zickler WHK Rhöner WSV 01:04:51 10,18
13 RVL2018 01:04:51 10,18
14 14 Vivien John WHK 01:04:56 10,16
14 RVL2018 01:04:56 10,16
15 15 Anja Köhler W45 01:05:46 10,04
15 RVL2018 01:05:46 10,04
16 16 Karla Vogel WHK Feuerwehr Merkers 01:06:43 9,89
16 RVL2018 01:06:43 9,89
17 17 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:54 9,87
17 RVL2018 01:06:54 9,87
18 18 Frances Eck W30 01:06:57 9,86
18 RVL2018 01:06:57 9,86
19 19 Simone Engel W45 01:07:25 9,79
19 RVL2018 01:07:25 9,79
20 20 Nora Graul W60 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. 01:09:44 9,46
20 RVL2018 01:09:44 9,46
21 21 Ines Saradin W35 01:10:14 9,40
21 RVL2018 01:10:14 9,40
22 22 Andrea Petter W55 Balett- und Tanzzentrum Schmalkalden 01:10:37 9,35
22 RVL2018 01:10:37 9,35
23 23 Anne Kathrin Hermann W35 01:11:07 9,28
23 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
24 24 Aline Schubert WHK 01:11:07 9,28
24 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
25 25 Annette Gottbehüt WHK GS Kaltenwestheim 01:11:56 9,18
25 RVL2018 01:11:56 9,18
26 26 Claudia Dietz W45 01:14:50 8,82
26 RVL2018 01:14:50 8,82
27 27 Lisa Marie Hössel WHK 01:15:03 8,79
27 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
28 28 Lisa Schäfer WHK 01:15:03 8,79
28 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
29 28 Ute Gottbehüt W50 Kaltensundheim 01:16:16 8,65
28 RVL2018 01:16:16 8,65
30 30 Katja Geißhirt WHK Lauftreff Breitungen 01:16:25 8,64
30 RVL2018 01:16:25 8,64
31 31 Sindy Pembel W40 Diedorf 01:18:19 8,43
31 RVL2018 01:18:19 8,43
32 32 Anne Duhlich WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
32 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
33 33 Elena Fischer WU16 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
33 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
34 34 Stefanie Fuhrmann W30 Langenfeld 01:30:23 7,30
34 RVL2018 01:30:23 7,30
35 35 Viola Pokahr W55 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:32:05 7,17
35 RVL2018 01:32:05 7,17