2. Total-Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2018

16. Rhöner Volkslauf 15.04.2018

36. Famberglauf 10.06.2018

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Marcus Baldauf M40 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:25:02 14,89
1 FBL2018 01:25:02 14,89
2 1 Jan Heymel M30 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 01:31:36 13,76
1 RVL2018 01:31:36 13,76
3 2 Maik Heller M35 Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. 01:27:00 13,72
4 RVL2018 01:37:49 12,88
2 FBL2018 01:27:00 14,55
4 2 Roland Ziegaus MHK TV 1897 Velburg / Team Oberpflaz 01:33:41 13,45
2 RVL2018 01:33:41 13,45
5 3 Rene Michl M40 Bad Salzungen 01:28:26 14,32
3 FBL2018 01:28:26 14,32
6 3 Mathias Eck M35 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:37:29 12,93
3 RVL2018 01:37:29 12,93
7 4 Friedemann Brinkel M35 Eisenach 01:30:59 13,91
4 FBL2018 01:30:59 13,91
8 5 Marcel Ernst M30 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:40:48 12,50
5 RVL2018 01:40:48 12,50
9 5 Kai Frieß M35 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:35:15 12,39
13 RVL2018 01:49:37 11,49
5 FBL2018 01:35:15 13,29
10 6 Manuel Volk M35 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:36:25 13,13
6 FBL2018 01:36:25 13,13
11 6 Silvio Vollstädt M45 RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 01:43:12 12,21
6 RVL2018 01:43:12 12,21
12 7 Mario Schiffhauer M50 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:37:08 12,36
10 RVL2018 01:47:48 11,69
7 FBL2018 01:37:08 13,03
13 7 Tobias Emmrich M30 1.TSV Bad Salzungen 01:46:52 11,79
7 RVL2018 01:46:52 11,79
14 8 Andreas Bock M50 TV Barchfeld 01:37:38 12,97
8 FBL2018 01:37:38 12,97
15 9 Michael Dietzel M45 Bosch Eisenach 01:39:21 12,74
9 FBL2018 01:39:21 12,74
16 9 Dominique Messerschmidt M40 01:47:16 11,75
9 RVL2018 01:47:16 11,75
17 10 Andreas Jonik M40 Herda 01:39:26 12,73
10 FBL2018 01:39:26 12,73
18 11 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:39:39 12,01
14 RVL2018 01:51:26 11,31
11 FBL2018 01:39:39 12,70
19 11 Cornelius Treis MU18 01:48:34 11,61
11 RVL2018 01:48:34 11,61
20 12 Markus Peter MHK 01:48:42 11,59
12 RVL2018 01:48:42 11,59
21 13 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 01:43:25 10,98
36 RVL2018 02:09:49 9,71
13 FBL2018 01:43:25 12,24
22 14 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:50:38 13,09
14 RVL2018 00:50:38 13,03
16 FBL2018 00:49:46 13,14
23 14 Ralf Pastowski M50 Viba-Anschütz Team 01:45:52 11,96
14 FBL2018 01:45:52 11,96
24 15 Marco Güth M45 LG QUERBEET 01:47:02 11,83
15 FBL2018 01:47:02 11,83
25 15 Rene August M30 01:52:08 11,24
15 RVL2018 01:52:08 11,24
26 16 Florian Schache M35 Eisenach 01:52:09 11,23
16 RVL2018 01:52:09 11,23
27 17 Mario Andrä M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:47:37 11,76
17 FBL2018 01:47:37 11,76
28 17 Michael Glüber M45 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:52:23 11,21
17 RVL2018 01:52:23 11,21
29 18 Michael Recknagel M55 00:52:11 12,65
18 RVL2018 00:52:11 12,65
30 19 Andre Müller M40 01:54:11 11,03
19 RVL2018 01:54:11 11,03
31 19 Jens Wilhelm M45 Fambach 01:57:26 10,78
19 FBL2018 01:57:26 10,78
32 20 Marcel Bilek M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:59:03 10,58
20 RVL2018 01:59:03 10,58
33 20 Holger Simon M30 Schmalkalden 01:58:57 9,89
44 RVL2018 02:17:59 9,13
20 FBL2018 01:58:57 10,64
34 21 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella 00:54:49 11,93
21 FBL2018 00:54:49 11,93
35 21 Torsten Pfaff M45 TV Barchfeld 01:59:33 10,59
21 FBL2018 01:59:33 10,59
36 21 Heinz-Peter Jäger M50 TV Barchfeld 01:59:33 10,59
21 FBL2018 01:59:33 10,59
37 21 Christian Dietzel M35 01:59:13 10,57
21 RVL2018 01:59:13 10,57
38 22 Reinhard Ruppert M60 Fischbach 00:55:14 11,74
33 RVL2018 00:56:44 11,63
22 FBL2018 00:55:14 11,84
39 23 Steffen Kaiser M45 02:00:47 10,43
23 RVL2018 02:00:47 10,43
40 23 Steffen Usbeck M45 Floh-Seligenthal 02:02:18 10,35
23 FBL2018 02:02:18 10,35
41 24 Wolfgang Schellenberg M55 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:00 11,47
24 FBL2018 00:57:00 11,47
42 25 Nils Rutkowski M55 00:54:20 12,15
25 RVL2018 00:54:20 12,15
43 25 Helge Fritzschner M50 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:07:49 9,90
25 FBL2018 02:07:49 9,90
44 26 Veit Kitzing M50 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19 8,54
26 FBL2018 02:28:19 8,54
45 26 Johannes Günther M30 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19 8,54
26 FBL2018 02:28:19 8,54
46 27 Jürgen Rößler M65 GMRLV 00:58:14 11,23
27 FBL2018 00:58:14 11,23
47 28 Andreas Kind M35 02:04:15 10,14
28 RVL2018 02:04:15 10,14
48 30 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:55:56 11,80
30 RVL2018 00:55:56 11,80
49 30 Matthias Lemuth M40 Lauffreunde metzels 02:06:19 9,97
30 RVL2018 02:06:19 9,97
50 31 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg-Laufteam 00:59:44 10,95
31 FBL2018 00:59:44 10,95
51 33 Jonas Trautmann MU20 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:08:03 9,84
33 RVL2018 02:08:03 9,84
52 34 Reiner Kallenbach M70 PSV Meiningen 01:03:54 10,23
34 FBL2018 01:03:54 10,23
53 34 Rene Heilwagen M50 10.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 02:09:11 9,75
34 RVL2018 02:09:11 9,75
54 35 Bernd Güth M55 Bärfelser Säcke 01:04:24 10,16
35 FBL2018 01:04:24 10,16
55 35 Volker Jungmann M50 Leimbach 02:09:25 9,74
35 RVL2018 02:09:25 9,74
56 37 Steffen Bott M45 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:09:59 9,69
37 RVL2018 02:09:59 9,69
57 38 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:04:57 10,07
38 FBL2018 01:04:57 10,07
58 38 Knut Schmidt M45 Bärfelser Säcke 02:10:53 9,63
38 RVL2018 02:10:53 9,63
59 39 Ralf Zobirei M65 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 01:06:05 9,90
39 FBL2018 01:06:05 9,90
60 40 Horst Bühner M70 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:08:10 9,59
40 FBL2018 01:08:10 9,59
61 41 Lothar Kind M30 02:14:58 9,34
41 RVL2018 02:14:58 9,34
62 42 Peter Roscher M65 Pumpälz Team 01:09:43 9,38
42 FBL2018 01:09:43 9,38
63 42 Florian Ritter MHK Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:17:18 9,18
42 RVL2018 02:17:18 9,18
64 43 Rolf König M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:10:46 9,24
43 FBL2018 01:10:46 9,24
65 43 Andreas Mattha M50 SV 1960 Metzels e.V. 02:17:56 9,13
43 RVL2018 02:17:56 9,13
66 44 Peter Last M65 Wanderverein Schwallungen 01:11:35 9,18
92 RVL2018 01:11:31 9,23
44 FBL2018 01:11:35 9,14
67 47 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:32 11,09
47 RVL2018 00:59:32 11,09
68 47 Klaus-Dieter Rübsam M55 Unterbreizbach 01:13:21 8,92
47 FBL2018 01:13:21 8,92
69 47 Robert Schumann M30 02:25:12 8,68
47 RVL2018 02:25:12 8,68
70 48 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:16:49 8,74
95 RVL2018 01:13:29 8,98
48 FBL2018 01:16:49 8,51
71 48 Olaf Langguth M50 Schmalkalden 02:28:13 8,50
48 RVL2018 02:28:13 8,50
72 52 Dirk Bomberg M60 Impuls Erfurt 01:01:41 10,70
52 RVL2018 01:01:41 10,70
73 52 Jürgen Trautmann M45 02:34:49 8,14
52 RVL2018 02:34:49 8,14
74 54 Manfred Thoma M60 LG Rippershausen 01:02:10 10,62
54 RVL2018 01:02:10 10,62
75 57 Michael Neubauer MHK 02:41:26 7,81
57 RVL2018 02:41:26 7,81
76 58 Olaf Eckert M45 VV Werratal 02:43:16 7,72
58 RVL2018 02:43:16 7,72
77 60 Gert Hoppstock M55 SV Kaltenborn 01:03:22 10,42
60 RVL2018 01:03:22 10,42
78 61 Bernd Weimar M55 Kaltensundheim 01:03:54 10,33
61 RVL2018 01:03:54 10,33
79 61 Holger Zscharnt M45 DAV Inselberg 02:57:13 7,11
61 RVL2018 02:57:13 7,11
80 62 Hartmut Grosch M60 Team Nutrilite 01:04:13 10,28
62 RVL2018 01:04:13 10,28
81 72 Donald Müller M55 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:06:36 9,91
72 RVL2018 01:06:36 9,91
82 76 Reinhard Sauer M55 Stadtlengsfeld 01:06:56 9,86
76 RVL2018 01:06:56 9,86
83 78 Jochen Bachmann M60 Bärfelser Säcke 01:07:19 9,80
78 RVL2018 01:07:19 9,80
84 82 Bernd Heincke M75 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:09:49 9,45
82 RVL2018 01:09:49 9,45
85 91 Ludwig Amarell M80 01:11:11 9,27
91 RVL2018 01:11:11 9,27
86 97 Stephan Dietz M55 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:14:37 8,85
97 RVL2018 01:14:37 8,85
87 103 Klaus Meier M70 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:17:54 8,47
103 RVL2018 01:17:54 8,47
88 107 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:19:15 8,33
107 RVL2018 01:19:15 8,33
89 108 Jürgen Ellerkamm M80 SV Kyffhäuser 01:20:59 8,15
108 RVL2018 01:20:59 8,15
90 114 Rainer Müller M60 Herpf 01:26:35 7,62
114 RVL2018 01:26:35 7,62


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Nicole Kruhme W30 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:45:51 14,26
1 FBL2018 00:45:51 14,26
2 1 Anna-Lena Klee W35 SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:47:08 14
1 RVL2018 00:47:08 14
3 2 Cindy Kammler WU20 Rhöner WSV 00:49:35 13,31
2 RVL2018 00:49:35 13,31
4 2 Svenja Rommel WU20 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 00:52:04 12,42
3 RVL2018 00:53:46 12,28
2 FBL2018 00:52:04 12,56
5 3 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:54:24 12,02
3 FBL2018 00:54:24 12,02
6 4 Jacqueline Volk W30 Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:52 11,92
4 FBL2018 00:54:52 11,92
7 4 Emilia Fuß WU14 Rhöner WSV 00:57:48 11,42
4 RVL2018 00:57:48 11,42
8 5 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Lauftreff Breitungen 00:56:42 11,53
5 FBL2018 00:56:42 11,53
9 5 Manuela Rohloff W45 Merkers 00:58:56 11,12
5 RVL2018 00:58:56 11,20
6 FBL2018 00:59:15 11,04
10 6 Lena Rödel WHK TV 48 Erlangen 00:59:07 11,16
6 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
11 7 Helen Richter WHK Skiteam Fuchs 00:59:07 11,16
7 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
12 7 Frances Eck W30 01:02:28 10,16
18 RVL2018 01:06:57 9,86
7 FBL2018 01:02:28 10,47
13 8 Alexandra Günther W40 00:59:24 11,11
8 RVL2018 00:59:24 11,11
14 8 Nadine Thomas WHK Eisenach 01:09:46 9,37
8 FBL2018 01:09:46 9,37
15 9 Sophie Welle WHK 01:00:40 10,88
9 RVL2018 01:00:40 10,88
16 9 Jana Schellenberger W30 Haseltalläufer 01:10:46 9,24
9 FBL2018 01:10:46 9,24
17 10 Lisa Walter WHK Kaltennordheim 01:02:11 10,61
10 RVL2018 01:02:11 10,61
18 10 Katja Geißhirt WHK Lauftreff Breitungen 01:10:53 8,93
30 RVL2018 01:16:25 8,64
10 FBL2018 01:10:53 9,23
19 11 Kerstin Müller W50 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:02:19 10,59
11 RVL2018 01:02:19 10,59
20 11 Kathrin Schmidt W40 Fambach 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
21 11 Sandra Römhild W35 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
22 11 Susanne Sußdorf W40 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
23 11 Katharina Sittig W45 Heßles 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
24 12 Juliane Hill W35 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:02:20 10,59
12 RVL2018 01:02:20 10,59
25 13 Ann-Kathrin Zickler WHK Rhöner WSV 01:04:51 10,18
13 RVL2018 01:04:51 10,18
26 14 Vivien John WHK 01:04:56 10,16
14 RVL2018 01:04:56 10,16
27 15 Anja Köhler W45 01:05:46 10,04
15 RVL2018 01:05:46 10,04
28 15 Katrin Möller W50 WSV Brotterode 01:21:32 8,02
15 FBL2018 01:21:32 8,02
29 16 Karla Vogel WHK Feuerwehr Merkers 01:06:43 9,89
16 RVL2018 01:06:43 9,89
30 17 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:54 9,87
17 RVL2018 01:06:54 9,87
31 19 Simone Engel W45 01:07:25 9,79
19 RVL2018 01:07:25 9,79
32 20 Nora Graul W60 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. 01:09:44 9,46
20 RVL2018 01:09:44 9,46
33 21 Ines Saradin W35 01:10:14 9,40
21 RVL2018 01:10:14 9,40
34 22 Andrea Petter W55 Balett- und Tanzzentrum Schmalkalden 01:10:37 9,35
22 RVL2018 01:10:37 9,35
35 23 Anne Kathrin Hermann W35 01:11:07 9,28
23 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
36 24 Aline Schubert WHK 01:11:07 9,28
24 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
37 25 Annette Gottbehüt WHK GS Kaltenwestheim 01:11:56 9,18
25 RVL2018 01:11:56 9,18
38 26 Claudia Dietz W45 01:14:50 8,82
26 RVL2018 01:14:50 8,82
39 27 Lisa Marie Hössel WHK 01:15:03 8,79
27 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
40 28 Lisa Schäfer WHK 01:15:03 8,79
28 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
41 28 Ute Gottbehüt W50 Kaltensundheim 01:16:16 8,65
28 RVL2018 01:16:16 8,65
42 31 Sindy Pembel W40 Diedorf 01:18:19 8,43
31 RVL2018 01:18:19 8,43
43 32 Anne Duhlich WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
32 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
44 33 Elena Fischer WU16 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
33 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
45 34 Stefanie Fuhrmann W30 Langenfeld 01:30:23 7,30
34 RVL2018 01:30:23 7,30
46 35 Viola Pokahr W55 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:32:05 7,17
35 RVL2018 01:32:05 7,17